1579 | Lotes y Colecciones

Conjunto de 8 billetes de 100 Pesetas emitidos el 15 de Agosto de 1928, sin serie. (Edifil 2021: 355). EBC/MBC-. A EXAMINAR.

flag_en Set of 8 100 Pesetas bills issued on August 15, 1928, without series. (Edifil 2021: 355). Extremely Fine/ Almost Very Fine. TO EXAMINE.

Subasta Online Billetes #73

Miércoles, 28 Septiembre 2022 | 16:00

Lote 1579

Puja inicial Libre