11 | Felipe V (1700-1746)

FELIPE V (1700-1746). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,75g/40mm). 1734/3. México MF. (Cal-2019-1441). EBC-/MBC+. Bonito ejemplar, escaso así.

flag_en PHILIP V (1700-1746). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.75g/40mm). 1734/3. Mexico MF. (Cal-2019-1441). Almost Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine. Nice specimen, rare like this.

Colección Conde de Aranda #72

Martes, 27 Septiembre 2022 | 16:00

Lote 11

Puja inicial 300€