717 | Lotes y Colecciones

Conjunto de 31 billetes de la Guerra Civil, la mayoría de diferentes localidades, en diferentes calidades. EBC+/MBC-. A EXAMINAR.

flag_en Set of 31 Civil War banknotes, most from different locations, in different qualities. Good Extremely Fine/ Almost Very Fine. TO EXAMINE.

Subasta Online Billetes #71

Miércoles, 27 Julio 2022 | 16:00

Lote 717

Puja inicial Libre