EL POAL (LERIDA). 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. (1937ca). (González: 9301, 9302, 9304). Muy rara serie completa. EBC/MBC+.
THE POAL (LERIDA). 25 Cents, 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. (1937ca). (Gonzalez: 9301, 9302, 9304). Very rare complete series. Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.
Miércoles, 27 Julio 2022 | 16:00
Lote 662