FIGUEROLA D´ORCAU (LERIDA). 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. Marzo 1937. (González: 7871/72). Muy rara serie completa. EBC/MBC-.
FIGUEROLA D'ORCAU (LERIDA). 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. March 1937. (González: 7871/72). Very rare complete series. Extremely Fine/ Almost Very Fine.
Miércoles, 27 Julio 2022 | 16:00
Lote 621