531 | Lotes y Colecciones

(1927ca). Conjunto de 18 billetes del Banco de España de diferentes emisiones en muy buenas calidades, la mayoría conservando gran parte de su apresto original. EBC/MBC. A EXAMINAR.

flag_en (1927ca). Set of 18 Bank of Spain banknotes from different issues in very good quality, most of them retaining much of their original size. Extremely Fine/ Very Fine. TO EXAMINE.

Subasta Online Billetes #71

Miércoles, 27 Julio 2022 | 16:00

Lote 531

Puja inicial Libre