GERONA. Fondo de Papel-Moneda puesto en circulación por el enemigo por valor de 1485 Pesetas, fechado el 24 de Abril de 1938. MBC.
GIRONA. Fund of Paper-Currency put into circulation by the enemy for the value of 1485 Pesetas, dated April 24, 1938. Very Fine.
Miércoles, 27 Abril 2022 | 16:00
Lote 785