GUINEA ECUATORIAL. 100 Pesetas, 500 Pesetas y 1000 Pesetas. 12 de Octubre de 1962. Sin serie. (Pick: 1/3). EBC-/MBC+.
EQUATORIAL GUINEA. 100 Pesetas, 500 Pesetas and 1000 Pesetas. October 12, 1962. No series. (Pick: 1/3). Almost Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.
Miércoles, 27 Abril 2022 | 16:00
Lote 755