169 | Billetes Españoles

25 Céntimos, 40 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos, 1 Peseta y 2 Pesetas. 1937. Asturias y León. todos los valores sin serie. (Edifil 2021: 394/98). Serie completa. MBC/EBC.

flag_en 25 Cents, 40 Cents, 50 Cents, 1 Peseta and 2 Pesetas. 1937. Asturias and León. all values without series. (Edifil 2021: 394/98). Complete series. Very Fine/ Extremely Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #67

Miércoles, 27 Abril 2022 | 16:00

Lote 169