FRANCIA. Ministerio de Comercio e Industria (Ar.15,88g/33mm). 1822. Firmada por: Auguste Jules Patey. EBC.
FRANCE. Ministry of Commerce and Industry (Ar.15.88g/33mm). 1822. Signed by: Auguste Jules Patey. Extremely Fine.
Miércoles, 23 Marzo 2022 | 12:00
Lote 2257