2257 | Medallas

FRANCIA. Ministerio de Comercio e Industria (Ar.15,88g/33mm). 1822. Firmada por: Auguste Jules Patey. EBC.

flag_en FRANCE. Ministry of Commerce and Industry (Ar.15.88g/33mm). 1822. Signed by: Auguste Jules Patey. Extremely Fine.

Miércoles, 23 Marzo 2022 | 12:00

Lote 2257

Puja inicial 45€