VILASSAR DE MAR (BARCELONA). 25 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 10 de Septiembre de 1937. Serie B y A, respectivamente. (González: 10868/69). Serie completa. EBC/MBC+.
VILASSAR DE MAR (BARCELONA). 25 Cents and 1 Peseta. September 10, 1937. Series B and A, respectively. (Gonzalez: 10868/69). Complete series. Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.
Miércoles, 9 Febrero 2022 | 16:00
Lote 539