VILADEMAT (GERONA). 25 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. (1936ca). Serie A y B, respectivamente. (González: 10698/99). Inusual serie completa. MBC/EBC.
VILADEMAT (GERONA). 25 Cents and 1 Peseta. (1936ca). Series A and B, respectively. (Gonzalez: 10698/99). Rare complete series. Very Fine/ Extremely Fine.
Miércoles, 9 Febrero 2022 | 16:00
Lote 525