SABADELL (BARCELONA). 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 19 de Mayo de 1937. (González: 9776/77). Inusual serie completa. MBC+/EBC.
SABADELL (BARCELONA). 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. May 19, 1937. (González: 9776/77). Rare complete series. Good Very Fine/ Extremely Fine.
Miércoles, 9 Febrero 2022 | 16:00
Lote 435