PINEDA (BARCELONA). 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 20 de Noviembre de 1937. Serie A y B, respectivamente. (González: 9219, 9220). Inusuales. EBC+/MBC.
PINEDA (BARCELONA). 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. November 20, 1937. Series A and B, respectively. (Gonzalez: 9219, 9220). unusual. Good Extremely Fine/ Very Fine.
Miércoles, 9 Febrero 2022 | 16:00
Lote 373