226 | Guerra Civil. Cataluña

FALSET (TARRAGONA). 50 Céntimos y 2 Pesetas. (1936ca). (González: 7805, 7808). Rarísimos. EBC/MBC+.

flag_en FALSET (TARRAGONA). 50 Cents and 2 Pesetas. (1936ca). (Gonzalez: 7805, 7808). extremely rare Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes Guerra Civil #62

Miércoles, 9 Febrero 2022 | 16:00

Lote 226

Puja inicial 130€