3286 | Billetes Guerra Civil

VILASSAR DE MAR (BARCELONA). 5 Céntimos y 10 Céntimos. (1937ca). (González: 10870/71). Inusual serie completa. MBC/EBC+.

flag_en VILASSAR DE MAR (BARCELONA). 5 Cents and 10 Cents. (1937ca). (González: 10870/71). Unusual complete series. Very Fine/ Good Extremely Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #56

Jueves, 30 Septiembre 2021 | 16:00

Lote 3286