3276 | Billetes Guerra Civil

TORELLO (BARCELONA). 25 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 15 de Julio de 1937 y Mayo 1937. (González: 10309, 10310). EBC-/MBC.

flag_en TORELLO (BARCELONA). 25 Cents and 1 Peseta. July 15, 1937 and May 1937. (González: 10309, 10310). Almost Extremely Fine/ Very Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #56

Jueves, 30 Septiembre 2021 | 16:00

Lote 3276

Puja inicial 5€