3266 | Billetes Guerra Civil

SALLENT (BARCELONA). 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. Mayo 1937. Serie A, todos. (González: 9821/23). Serie completa. EBC+/MBC.

flag_en SALLENT (BARCELONA). 25 Cents, 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. May 1937. Series A, all. (González: 9821/23). Complete series. Good Extremely Fine/ Very Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #56

Jueves, 30 Septiembre 2021 | 16:00

Lote 3266

Puja inicial 15€