SALLENT (BARCELONA). 25 Céntimos, 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. Mayo 1937. Serie A, todos. (González: 9821/23). Serie completa. EBC+/MBC.
SALLENT (BARCELONA). 25 Cents, 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. May 1937. Series A, all. (González: 9821/23). Complete series. Good Extremely Fine/ Very Fine.
Jueves, 30 Septiembre 2021 | 16:00
Lote 3266