3257 | Billetes Guerra Civil

RIPOLLET (BARCELONA). 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 25 de Julio de 1937. (González: 9667/68). Serie completa. MBC/EBC+.

flag_en RIPOLLET (BARCELONA). 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. July 25, 1937. (González: 9667/68). Complete series. Very Fine/ Good Extremely Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #56

Jueves, 30 Septiembre 2021 | 16:00

Lote 3257

Puja inicial 15€