Serie completa de Asturias y León del año 1937, a falta del 1 Peseta (Edifil 2021: 394/98). EBC-/MBC-(el 50 Céntimos MBC-).
Complete series of Asturias and León from 1937, in the absence of 1 Peseta (Edifil 2021: 394/98). Almost Extremely Fine/ Almost Very Fine(50 Cents Almost Very Fine).
Jueves, 30 Septiembre 2021 | 16:00
Lote 2151