ACUÑACIONES ANONIMAS. Aes rude. (Ae. 55,12g/21mm). Siglo VI a.C.-Siglo IV a.C. Roma. (Thurlow-Vecchi pág. 15, pl. 2). MBC+.
ANONYMOUS. Aes rude. (Ae. 55.12g / 21mm). 6th century BC-4th century BC Rome. (Thurlow-Vecchi p. 15, pl. 2). Good Very Fine.
Miércoles, 21 Julio 2021 | 12:00
Lote 197