EMPORION (Ampurias, Gerona). Obolo. (Ar. 0,51g/9mm). Siglo V a.C. (ca.). (Villaronga 63). Anv: Cabeza de carnero a derecha. Rev: Cruz de puntos incusa. MBC. Escaso.
EMPORION (Ampurias, Gerona). Mite. (Ar. 0.51g / 9mm). 5th century BC (ca.). (Villaronga 63). Anv: Ram's head to the right. Rev: Cross of points incusa. Very Fine. Scarce
Martes, 15 Junio 2021 | 15:00
Lote 336
Puja inicial 120€