EMPORION (Ampurias, Gerona). Obolo. (Ar. 0,34g/7mm). Siglo V a.C. (ca.). (Villaronga 59 var). Anv: Cabeza de carnero a derecha. Rev: Cruz de puntos incusa. MBC+. Escaso.
EMPORION (Ampurias, Gerona). Mite. (Ar. 0.34g / 7mm). 5th century BC (ca.). (Villaronga 59 var). Anv: Ram's head to the right. Rev: Cross of points incusa. Good Very Fine. Scarce
Martes, 15 Junio 2021 | 15:00
Lote 335