CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,77/40mm). 1807. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-2019-1013). Resello de Minas Gerais, Brasil para circular como 960 Reis (EBC). MBC.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.77 / 40mm). 1807. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-2019-1013). Countermark of Minas Gerais, Brazil to circulate as 960 Reis (Extremely Fine). Very Fine.
Miércoles, 28 Abril 2021 | 16:00
Lote 838
Puja inicial 200€