1281 | Medallas

ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). Visita de Alfonso XII a la Fábrica Nacional de Moneda y Timbre. (Ae. 57,45g/50mm). Bronce dorado. 1 de Febrero de 1904. Madrid. Grabador: Bartolomé Maura. (Vives 606 variante de metal). SC-. Pátina irisada. Rara.

flag_en ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931). Visit of Alfonso XII to the National Currency and Stamp Factory. (Ae. 57.45g / 50mm). Ormolu. February 1, 1904. Madrid. Engraver: Bartolomé Maura. (You Vives 606 metal variant). Almost Uncirculated. Iridescent patina. Strange.

Subasta Online Monedas #49

Miércoles, 28 Abril 2021 | 16:00

Lote 1281

Puja inicial 60€