733 | Medallas

ESPAÑA. Alfonso XII (1885-1931). Medalla al Mérito Militar (Ae.19,95g/28x52mm). Forma ovalada y con corona fija. Medalla concedida a suboficiales y a las tropas que participaron a principios del Siglo XIX en la Guerra del Rif. (Cru.Medalles 326). EBC-. Escasa.

flag_en SPAIN. Alfonso XII (1885-1931). Military Merit Medal (Ae.19.95g / 28x52mm). Oval shape and with a fixed crown. Medal awarded to NCOs and troops who participated in the Rif War at the beginning of the 19th century. (Cru.Medalles 326). XF. Limited.

Subasta Online Monedas #48

Martes, 30 Marzo 2021 | 15:00

Lote 733

Puja inicial 70€