ESPAÑA. Alfonso XII (1874-1885). A los defensores de Puigcerdá (Ae.17,17g/24x42mm). Forma ovalada y con corona fija. Firmada por Castells. (Cru.Medalles 326). EBC-. Escasa.
SPAIN. Alfonso XII (1874-1885). To the defenders of Puigcerdá (Ae.17.17g / 24x42mm). Oval shape and with a fixed crown. Signed by Castells. (Cru.Medalles 326). XF. Limited.
Martes, 30 Marzo 2021 | 15:00
Lote 732