700 | Lotes y Colecciones

Conjunto de 7 billetes del Banco de España emitidos en diversas fechas y con diversas series y calidades. EBC+/MBC+.

flag_en Set of 7 banknotes of the Bank of Spain issued on different dates and with different series and qualities. AU/ VF.

Subasta Online Billetes #39

Miércoles, 30 Septiembre 2020 | 16:00

Lote 700

Puja inicial Libre