Conjunto de 3 billetes de 50 Pesetas de la emisión del 25 de Abril de 1931. Sin serie. (Edifil 2017: 359), dos de ellos con parte de apresto original. EBC/MBC.
Set of 3 50 Pesetas banknotes issued on April 25, 1931. Without series. (Edifil 2017: 359), two of them with part of original sizing. AU/ F.
Miércoles, 30 Septiembre 2020 | 16:00
Lote 698