Online Coins Auction #32

Wednesday, 18 December 2019 | Madrid, 16:00 CET

Results for la category: "Tokens"

898 | Tokens

LA RAPITA DELS ALFACS. 2 Pesetas. Cooperativa de Consum. U.G.T.-P.S.U. AL-2799. Cu/Ni. 6,13g. EBC-. Rara.

899 | Tokens

LA RAPITA DELS ALFACS. 10 Céntimos. Cooperativa de Consum. U.G.T.-P.S.U. AL-No cita. La. 6,60g. MBC. Rara.