IMPERIO OTOMANO. Sello/Precinto. (Pb. 15,05g/23x2x5mm). Posiblemente siglo XVI-XVIII. Leyendas en escritura árabe muy elegante y de buena factura. MBC+. Muy raro e interesante para estudio.
OTTOMAN EMPIRE. Seal/Seals. (Pb. 15.05g/23x2x5mm). Possibly 16th-18th century. Legends in very elegant and well-crafted Arabic writing. Good Very Fine. Very rare and interesting for study.
Lote 1108