93 | Lotes y Colecciones

Conjunto de 5 billetes de 50 Pesetas de la emisión de 25 de Abril de 1931, sin serie. (Edifil 2023: 359). MBC+/EBC.

flag_en Set of 5 50 Pesetas banknotes from the issue of April 25, 1931, without series. (Edifil 2023: 359). Good Very Fine/ Extremely Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #90

Jueves, 8 Febrero 2024 | 16:00

Lote 93

Puja inicial Libre