Conjunto de 4 billetes de 25 Pesetas emitidos el 15 de Agosto de 1928 con las series B y D(3), respectivamente (Edifil 2023: 353), conservando algo de su apresto original. MBC+/EBC-.
Set of 4 25 Pesetas banknotes issued on August 15, 1928 with series B and D(3), respectively (Edifil 2023: 353), preserving some of their original size. Good Very Fine/ Almost Extremely Fine.
Jueves, 8 Febrero 2024 | 16:00
Lote 51