2 | Billetes Españoles

BANCO DE CADIZ. Emisión I. 500 Reales. 1 de Agosto de 1857 (fechado a mano). Tres firmas y resello en seco. (Edifil 2021: 72). Rarísimo y habituales erosiones que acompañan a los dobleces. MBC-.

flag_en BANK OF CADIZ. Issue I. 500 Reales. August 1, 1857 (dated by hand). Three signatures and dry seal. (Edifil 2021: 72). Very rare and common erosions that accompany the folds. Almost Very Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #83

Jueves, 18 Mayo 2023 | 16:00

Lote 2

Puja inicial 175€