944 | Billetes Guerra Civil

PINEDA (BARCELONA). 50 Céntimos y 1 Peseta. 17 de Julio de 1937. (González: 9216, 9217). Raros. EBC-/MBC+.

flag_en PINEDA (BARCELONA). 50 Cents and 1 Peseta. July 17, 1937. (González: 9216, 9217). rare. Almost Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #82

Lunes, 24 Abril 2023 | 16:00

Lote 944

Puja inicial 60€