898 | Reino Visigodo

VISIGODOS. Nummus. (Ae. 0,55g/8mm). Siglo IV a.C. Anv: Victoria avanzando a izquierda. Rev: ¿Monograma?. MBC.

flag_en VISIGODS. nummus. (Ae. 0.55g/8mm). 4th century BC Anv: Victoria advancing to the left. Rev: Monogram?. Very Fine.

Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00

Lote 898