PISIDIA, Selge. Ae13. (Ae. 2,52g/13mm). Siglo II-Siglo I a.C. (SNG Copenhagen 263). Anv: Cabeza laureada de Heracles a derecha portando mazo. Rev: Rayo y arco, entre letras griegas. MBC.
PISIDIA, Selge. Ae13. (Ae. 2.52g/13mm). 2nd century-1st century BC (SNG Copenhagen 263). Obv: Laureate head of Heracles to the right holding a mallet. Rev: Lightning and arc, between Greek letters. Very Fine.
Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00
Lote 61