53 | Grecia Antigua

PERSIA, Reino Achaemenida. Siglos. (Ar. 3,45g/16mm). 485-420 a.C. Sardes. (BMC Arabia 22-25). Anv: Rey persa avanzando a derecha. Rev: Incuso. MBC.

flag_en PERSIA, Achaemenid Kingdom. Centuries. (Ar. 3.45g/16mm). 485-420 BC Sardis. (BMC Arabia 22-25). Obv: Persian king advancing right. Rev: Incous. Very Fine.

Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00

Lote 53