33 | Grecia Antigua

MYSIA, Cícico. Ae19. (Ae. 6,92g/19mm). Siglo II-Siglo I a.C. (SNG Copenhagen 70). Anv: Cabeza diameada de Kore Soteira. Rev: Letras griegas dentro de corona de laurel. MBC.

flag_en MYSIA, Cycicus. Ae19. (Ae. 6.92g/19mm). 2nd century-1st century BC (SNG Copenhagen 70). Obv: Diamed head of Kore Soteira. Rev: Greek letters within laurel wreath. Very Fine.

Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00

Lote 33