2072 | Monedas Extranjeras

PORTUGAL. 500 Reis (Ar. 14,78g/30mm). 1847. María II. (Gomes 39.13). EBC-. Rayitas. Bonita pátina en reverso.

flag_en PORTUGAL. 500 Reis (Arm. 14.78g/30mm). 1847. Maria II. (Gomes 39.13). Almost Extremely Fine. Scratch. Nice patina on the reverse.

Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00

Lote 2072

Puja inicial 35€