MÉXICO. 5 Pesos. (Ar. 27,68g /40mm). 1950. Inauguración del Ferrocarril del Sureste. (Km# 466). EBC+. Bonita pátina. Escasa.
MEXICO. 5 pesos. (Ar. 27.68g /40mm). 1950. Inauguration of the Southeast Railway. (Km# 466). Good Extremely Fine. Nice patina. Limited.
Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00
Lote 2001