1879 | Monedas Extranjeras

FRANCIA. 10 Centimes (Ae. 9,80g/29mm). 1857. Napoleón III. París A. (Km#771.1). MBC+. Preciosa pátina. Escasa así.

flag_en FRANCE. 10 Centimes (Ae. 9.80g/29mm). 1857. Napoleon III. Paris A. (Km#771.1). Good Very Fine. Beautiful patina. Scarce like that.

Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00

Lote 1879

Puja inicial 25€