ESTADOS UNIDOS. 1 Dollar. (Ar. 26,77g/38mm). 1921. Filadelfia. (Km#110). MBC+/EBC-. Marquitas en anverso. Limpiada.
USA. 1 dollar. (Ar. 26.77g/38mm). 1921. Philadelphia. (Km #110). Good Very Fine/ Almost Extremely Fine. Obverse markings. cleaned up.
Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00
Lote 1826