1441 | Monarquía Española

ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1/2 Décima de Real. (Ae. 1,86g/11mm). 1853. Segovia. (Cal-2019-140). EBC. Preciosa pátina.

flag_en ELIZABETH II (1833-1868). 1/2 Tenth of Real. (Ae. 1.86g/11mm). 1853. Segovia. (Cal-2019-140). Extremely Fine. Beautiful patina.

Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00

Lote 1441

Puja inicial 25€