FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Escudos (Au. 6,71g/23mm). 1812. Cádiz CI. Busto laureado. (Cal-2019-1578). Marca de ceca pequeña. EBC-/MBC+. Escasa.
FERDINAND VII (1808-1833). 2 Escudos (Au. 6.71g/23mm). 1812. Cádiz CI. Laureate bust. (Cal-2019-1578). Small mint mark. Almost Extremely Fine/ Good Very Fine. Limited.
Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00
Lote 1417
Puja inicial 300€