TROAS, Assos. Ae10. (Ae. 1,28g/10mm). Siglo IV-Siglo III a.C. (SNG von Aulock 1494). Anv: Cabeza de Atenas a izquierda. Rev: Cabeza de toro de frente, entre letras griegas. MBC.
TROAS, Assos. Ae10. (Ae. 1.28g/10mm). 4th-3rd century BC (SNG von Aulock 1494). Obv: Head of Athens left. Rev: Bull's head from the front, between Greek letters. Very Fine.
Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00
Lote 136
Puja inicial 60€