1357 | Monarquía Española

CATALUÑA NAPOLEONICA (1808-1814). 5 Pesetas. (Ar. 26,93g/39mm). 1811. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-47). 25 Rosetas. MBC/MBC+. Pátina oscura.

flag_en NAPOLEONIC CATALONIA (1808-1814). 5 pesetas. (Ar. 26.93g/39mm). 1811. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-47). 25 Rosettes. Very Fine/ Good Very Fine. Dark patina.

Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00

Lote 1357

Puja inicial 200€