CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 1 Real (Ar. 3,36g/21mm). 1800. México FM. (Cal-2019-442). MBC. Intento de perforación reverso. Bonita pátina irisada.
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 1 Real (Ar. 3.36g/21mm). 1800. Mexico FM. (Cal-2019-442). Very Fine. Reverse drilling attempt. Nice iridescent patina.
Miércoles, 22 Marzo 2023 | 11:00
Lote 1300