5 Pesetas. 21 de Noviembre de 1936. Sin serie. (Edifil 2021: 417, Pick: 97a). Inusual, manchitas de óxido. EBC-. Encapsulado PMG45.
5 pesetas. November 21, 1936. No series. (Edifil 2021: 417, Pick: 97a). Unusual, rust spots. Almost Extremely Fine. PMG45 package.
Miércoles, 8 Febrero 2023 | 16:00
Lote 233
Puja inicial 650€