1011 | Billetes Guerra Civil

GERONA. Fondo de Papel-Moneda puesto en circulación por el enemigo por valor de 1485 Pesetas, fechado el 24 de Abril de 1938. MBC.

flag_en GERONA. Fund of Paper-Money put into circulation by the enemy for a value of 1485 Pesetas, dated April 24, 1938. Very Fine.

Subasta Online Billetes #79

Miércoles, 8 Febrero 2023 | 16:00

Lote 1011

Puja inicial 25€