GERONA. Fondo de Papel-Moneda puesto en circulación por el enemigo por valor de 1485 Pesetas, fechado el 24 de Abril de 1938. MBC.
GERONA. Fund of Paper-Money put into circulation by the enemy for a value of 1485 Pesetas, dated April 24, 1938. Very Fine.
Miércoles, 8 Febrero 2023 | 16:00
Lote 1011